Events

Please register your club/team/activity to work concessions at  Games.

Date - Time Event Signed Up
12/06/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Shaun Harman
  • NTHS Interact Club
12/08/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Central Kitsap
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual Club
  • Geri Harding
12/13/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs River Ridge
0 Spots Left
  • Choir
  • Shaun Harman
12/15/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Peninsula
1 Spots Left
  • Bracelet Buddies
12/20/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Interact Club
  • Geri Harding
12/22/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Olympia
0 Spots Left
  • FBLA
  • bscu
01/05/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Key club
  • Geri Harding
01/12/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Tri-M Music Honor Society
  • Dennis Longnecker
01/17/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Central Kitsap
1 Spots Left
  • FCCLA
01/19/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs River Ridge
0 Spots Left
  • Wrestling
  • Shaun Harman
01/22/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Shelton
0 Spots Left
  • Fastpitch
  • Geri Harding
01/24/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Peninsula
1 Spots Left
  • Cross Country
01/26/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Winterguard
  • Dennis Longnecker
01/30/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Interact Club
  • Geri Harding
02/01/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Timberline
0 Spots Left
  • Unified
  • Wrestling
Date - Time Event Signed Up
12/06/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Shaun Harman
  • NTHS Interact Club
12/08/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Central Kitsap
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual Club
  • Geri Harding
12/13/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs River Ridge
0 Spots Left
  • Choir
  • Shaun Harman
12/15/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Peninsula
1 Spots Left
  • Bracelet Buddies
12/20/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Interact Club
  • Geri Harding
12/22/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Olympia
0 Spots Left
  • FBLA
  • bscu
01/05/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Key club
  • Geri Harding
01/12/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Tri-M Music Honor Society
  • Dennis Longnecker
01/17/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Central Kitsap
1 Spots Left
  • FCCLA
01/19/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs River Ridge
0 Spots Left
  • Wrestling
  • Shaun Harman
01/22/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Shelton
0 Spots Left
  • Fastpitch
  • Geri Harding
01/24/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Peninsula
1 Spots Left
  • Cross Country
01/26/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Winterguard
  • Dennis Longnecker
01/30/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Interact Club
  • Geri Harding
02/01/2024 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs Timberline
0 Spots Left
  • Unified
  • Wrestling
02/03/2024 - 8:00 am - 3:30 pm CAPITAL CITY FOOTBALL COACHES CLINIC 2024
558 Spots Left
  • Jeff Shumake
  • Royal Peterson
  • Nick Mullen
  • Don Williams
  • Biran Jensen
  • Kent Nevin
  • Paul Theriault
  • Mac Clark
  • Torrey Myers
  • Gabe Kvam
  • Jeremy McMillan
  • Steve Botulinski, Jr.
  • Marcus Lamont Daniels
  • Kenny Wakefield

Powered by Events Manager