Events

Please register your club/team/activity to work concessions at  Games.

Date - Time Event Signed Up
12/02/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. South Kitsap
0 Spots Left
  • Key Club
  • Geri Harding
12/03/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
0 Spots Left
  • NHS
  • Shaun Harman
12/07/2019 - 8:00 am - 11:00 am Boys Wrestling Tournament - Shift 1
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club - Dennis Longnecker
  • honor society + renaissance
12/07/2019 - 11:00 am - 2:00 pm Boys Wrestling Tournament - Shift 2
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club - Dennis Longnecker
  • honor society + renaissance
12/07/2019 - 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm Boys Wrestling Tournament - Shift 3
3 Spots Left
  • Booster Club - Dennis Longnecker
  • Geri Harding
  • honor society + renaissance
12/11/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Renaissance
  • Geri Harding
12/13/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Peninsula
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual club
  • Shaun Harman
12/18/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Capital
1 Spots Left
  • FBLA - Bork
12/19/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Aberdeen
1 Spots Left
  • Band
12/20/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Gig Harbor
1 Spots Left
  • Dance Team
12/27/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club
12/28/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club
01/08/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Shelton
1 Spots Left
  • FBLA - Bork
01/10/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Central Kitsap
2 Spots Left
01/13/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Fife
2 Spots Left
01/15/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Timberline
1 Spots Left
  • Student Ambassadors
01/17/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Yelm
1 Spots Left
  • Bilingual club
01/18/2020 - All Day Girls Wrestling Tournament
0 Spots Left
01/22/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Peninsula
0 Spots Left
  • FCCLA
  • Shaun Harman
01/24/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Capital
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Track and Field
  • Geri Harding
01/29/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Renaissance
  • Shaun Harman
01/31/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Shelton
1 Spots Left
  • Dance Team
02/04/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Central Kitsap
1 Spots Left
  • Key Club
02/06/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Timberline
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Outdoor Adventure Club
  • Geri Harding
Date - Time Event Signed Up
12/02/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. South Kitsap
0 Spots Left
  • Key Club
  • Geri Harding
12/03/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
0 Spots Left
  • NHS
  • Shaun Harman
12/07/2019 - 8:00 am - 11:00 am Boys Wrestling Tournament - Shift 1
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club - Dennis Longnecker
  • honor society + renaissance
12/07/2019 - 11:00 am - 2:00 pm Boys Wrestling Tournament - Shift 2
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club - Dennis Longnecker
  • honor society + renaissance
12/07/2019 - 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm Boys Wrestling Tournament - Shift 3
3 Spots Left
  • Booster Club - Dennis Longnecker
  • Geri Harding
  • honor society + renaissance
12/11/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Renaissance
  • Geri Harding
12/13/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Peninsula
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual club
  • Shaun Harman
12/18/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Capital
1 Spots Left
  • FBLA - Bork
12/19/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Aberdeen
1 Spots Left
  • Band
12/20/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Gig Harbor
1 Spots Left
  • Dance Team
12/27/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club
12/28/2019 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
4 Spots Left
  • Booster Club
01/08/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Shelton
1 Spots Left
  • FBLA - Bork
01/10/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Central Kitsap
2 Spots Left
01/11/2020 - 12:00 am CAPITAL CITY FOOTBALL COACHES CLINIC 2020
199 Spots Left
  • Anthony Bogan
01/13/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Fife
2 Spots Left
01/15/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Timberline
1 Spots Left
  • Student Ambassadors
01/17/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Yelm
1 Spots Left
  • Bilingual club
01/18/2020 - All Day Girls Wrestling Tournament
0 Spots Left
01/22/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Peninsula
0 Spots Left
  • FCCLA
  • Shaun Harman
01/24/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Capital
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Track and Field
  • Geri Harding
01/29/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Renaissance
  • Shaun Harman
01/31/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basket Ball vs. Shelton
1 Spots Left
  • Dance Team
02/04/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Central Kitsap
1 Spots Left
  • Key Club
02/06/2020 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Timberline
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Outdoor Adventure Club
  • Geri Harding

Powered by Events Manager

Helping all Students at North Thurston High School in Lacey, WA