Events

Please register your club/team/activity to work concessions at  Games.

Date - Time Event Signed Up
12/02/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Shelton
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual Club
  • Dennis Longnecker
12/03/2022 - All Day Ramrock Invitational Wrestling Tournament 12-03-2022
26 Spots Left
  • Skyview High School
  • Rogers High School Boys Wrestling
  • Kentlake Wrestling
  • Olympia High School Wrestling
12/05/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Tumwater
0 Spots Left
  • Fast pitch
  • Geri Harding
12/07/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Key Club
  • Geri Harding
12/09/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Central Kitsap
1 Spots Left
  • NTHS Boys Swim Team
12/12/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Mount Tahoma
1 Spots Left
  • Fastpitch
12/14/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. River Ridge
2 Spots Left
12/16/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Peninsula
2 Spots Left
12/20/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Mount Tahoma
1 Spots Left
  • Band
12/21/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Puyallup
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Boys Swim
  • Shaun Harman
01/04/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Nths Boys Swim
  • Geri Harding
01/06/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Dance Team
  • Shaun Harman
01/11/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Timberline
0 Spots Left
  • Black Student Union
  • Booster
01/13/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual Club
  • Geri Harding
01/18/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Central Kitsap
2 Spots Left
01/20/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. River Ridge
0 Spots Left
  • National Honor Society
  • Geri Harding
01/25/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Peninsula
0 Spots Left
  • Black Student Union
  • Shaun Harman
01/27/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Yelm
1 Spots Left
  • Interact
01/31/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Fastpitch
  • Geri Harding
02/02/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Timberline
1 Spots Left
  • Interact
Date - Time Event Signed Up
12/02/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Shelton
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual Club
  • Dennis Longnecker
12/03/2022 - All Day Ramrock Invitational Wrestling Tournament 12-03-2022
26 Spots Left
  • Skyview High School
  • Rogers High School Boys Wrestling
  • Kentlake Wrestling
  • Olympia High School Wrestling
12/05/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Tumwater
0 Spots Left
  • Fast pitch
  • Geri Harding
12/07/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Key Club
  • Geri Harding
12/09/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Central Kitsap
1 Spots Left
  • NTHS Boys Swim Team
12/12/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Mount Tahoma
1 Spots Left
  • Fastpitch
12/14/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. River Ridge
2 Spots Left
12/16/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Peninsula
2 Spots Left
12/20/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Mount Tahoma
1 Spots Left
  • Band
12/21/2022 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Puyallup
0 Spots Left
  • NTHS Boys Swim
  • Shaun Harman
01/04/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Yelm
0 Spots Left
  • Nths Boys Swim
  • Geri Harding
01/06/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Dance Team
  • Shaun Harman
01/11/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Timberline
0 Spots Left
  • Black Student Union
  • Booster
01/13/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Capital
0 Spots Left
  • Bilingual Club
  • Geri Harding
01/18/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Central Kitsap
2 Spots Left
01/20/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. River Ridge
0 Spots Left
  • National Honor Society
  • Geri Harding
01/25/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Peninsula
0 Spots Left
  • Black Student Union
  • Shaun Harman
01/27/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Yelm
1 Spots Left
  • Interact
01/31/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Girls Basketball vs. Gig Harbor
0 Spots Left
  • Fastpitch
  • Geri Harding
02/02/2023 - 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Boys Basketball vs. Timberline
1 Spots Left
  • Interact
02/04/2023 - 8:00 am - 3:30 pm CAPITAL CITY FOOTBALL COACHES CLINIC 2023
603 Spots Left
  • Nick Mullen
  • Manu
  • Mike Monan
  • Kyle Haller
  • Doug Bilodeau HFC
  • Zachary Brown
  • Beau Pocklington
  • ERIC SCHUETTE
  • Hunter Anderson
  • Matt Roth
  • Shelby Box
  • Garrett Devine
  • Andrew Olson
  • Blake VanDalen
  • JARED TERRIBLE
  • Keith Ross
  • Keith Terry
  • Michael Schuster
  • Jeff Shumake
  • Lance Dodson
  • Anthony Hayden
  • Candy Walters
  • Tom Olsen
  • Aaron Hart
  • Cody Copeland
  • Nick Farman
  • Adam Greve
  • James Jones
  • Jillian Wilson
  • Candy Walters
  • Kevin R. Alley
  • Kyle Dunn
  • Luke Abbott
  • Dustin Clark
  • Zach Myers
  • Kyle Jones
  • Nick Parsons
  • Ray Espinoza
  • Caleb
  • Scott Bond
  • Torrey Myers
  • MICHAEL CLAYTON

Powered by Events Manager